Master Schedule for 9/18/2016

Celtic FC-Seminole Warhawks Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
11:00 AM 16 F FC Sarasota (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (0)
Sarasota(Celtic FC 16 Girls)
1:00 PM 15 F FC Sarasota (2) vs Clearwater Chargers (0)
Sarasota(Celtic FC 15 Girls) vs Clw.Chargers(TBU 15 Girls Classic)
3:00 PM 15(B) M Strictly Soccer (2) vs Lakeland FC (0)
Strictly Soccer(Celtic FC 15 Boys)

 
FKK- Central Winds Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
1:00 PM 17 F Fl. Krush/Kraze (1) vs Florida Rush (8)
Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 17 Girls);addin game

 
Pinellas Park Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
3:00 PM 16 F Strictly Soccer (6) vs Lakeland FC (0)
Strictly (Pinellas County United 16 Girls);Venue changed from Walter Fuller to Pinellas Park

 
Sarasota-Tatum Ridge Elem. School
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 16(A) M FC Sarasota (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (4)
9:00 AM 16(B) M FC Sarasota (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (8)
Sarasota(Lakewood Ranch 16 Boys)
11:00 AM 17 M FC Sarasota (4) vs Clearwater Chargers (1)
Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 17 Boys)
11:00 AM 18/19 M FC Sarasota (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (7)

 
Strictly Soccer FC- Sawgrass Elem. School
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15(A) M Strictly Soccer (4) vs Lakeland FC (1)
9:00 AM 15 F Strictly Soccer (1) vs Lakeland FC (3)
11:00 AM 16(A) M Strictly Soccer (2) vs Lakeland FC (1)
11:00 AM 17 M Strictly Soccer (7) vs Lakeland FC (0)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Strictly Soccer (2) vs Lakeland FC (1)
1:00 PM 18/19 F Strictly Soccer (1) vs Lakeland FC (1)
Lakeland(Tampa Dynamo 18 Girls)

 
Tampa Bay United(Elite)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 16(A) M Tampa Bay United Elite vs WFF, East #9 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
9:00 AM 16 F Tampa Bay United Elite vs WFF, East #5 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
9:00 AM 15 F Tampa Bay United Elite vs WFF, East #3 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
11:00 AM 17 M Tampa Bay United Elite vs WFF, East #4 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
11:00 AM 18/19 M Tampa Bay United Elite (2) vs WFF, East (1)
WFF,E(Tampa Dynamo 18 Boys)

 
Tampa Chargers- 30th St. Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
10:00 AM 15(A) M Tampa Chargers (5) vs Florida Rush (1)
10:00 AM 16 F Tampa Chargers (2) vs Florida Rush (1)
Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 16 Girls)
12:00 PM 17 M Tampa Chargers (4) vs Florida Rush (1)
12:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Chargers (1) vs Florida Rush (2)

 
West Pasco- Mitchell Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
11:00 AM 18/19 M West Pasco FC (2) vs Tampa Bay United Premier (5)
venue changed from Holiday to Mitchell
11:00 AM 18/19 F West Pasco FC (1) vs Tampa Bay United Premier (2)
venue changed from Holiday to Mitchell