Master Schedule for 9/17/2016

Celtic FC-Seminole Warhawks Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
11:00 AM 15(B) M Strictly Soccer (3) vs FC Sarasota (2)
Strictly Soccer(Celtic FC 15 Boys) vs Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 15 Boys)

 
Clearwater Chargers-Glen Oaks/David Martin Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:30 AM 16(A) M Clearwater Chargers (1) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (0)
Counts Dbl.to NPL
9:30 AM 16 F Clearwater Chargers (2) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (2)
11:30 AM 18/19 M Clearwater Chargers (3) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (7)
Counts Dbl.to NPL
11:30 AM 17 F Clearwater Chargers (2) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (1)
1:30 PM 15(A) M Clearwater Chargers (0) vs Tampa Bay United Premier (2)
was 10/15
1:30 PM 18/19 F Clearwater Chargers (2) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (3)
Counts Dbl.to NPL

 
Strictly Soccer FC- Sawgrass Elem. School
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
10:00 AM 16(A) M Strictly Soccer (1) vs FC Sarasota (0)
10:00 AM 17 M Strictly Soccer (1) vs FC Sarasota (1)
Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 17 Boys)
12:00 PM 18/19 M Strictly Soccer (2) vs FC Sarasota (1)
12:00 PM 15 F Strictly Soccer (0) vs FC Sarasota (0)
Sarasota(Celtic FC 15 Girls)

 
Tampa Bay United(Premier)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
12:00 PM 15 F Clearwater Chargers (4) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (1)
Clw.Chargers(TBU 15 Girls Classic);venue moved to Ed Radice

 
Tampa Chargers- 30th St. Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15(A) M Tampa Chargers (2) vs Lakeland FC (1)
9:00 AM 15 F Tampa Chargers (3) vs Lakeland FC (2)
11:00 AM 17 M Tampa Chargers (0) vs Lakeland FC (2)
11:00 AM 16 F Tampa Chargers (5) vs Lakeland FC (2)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Chargers (0) vs Lakeland FC (2)
1:00 PM 18/19 F Tampa Chargers (6) vs Lakeland FC (0)
Tpa.Chargers(Celtic FC 18 Girls) vs Lakeland(Tampa Dynamo 18 Girls)
3:00 PM 16(B) M Tampa Chargers (4) vs West Pasco FC (1)
addin game

 
Tampa Dynamo- Valrico, N. Campus Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 18/19 M WFF, East (1) vs Florida Rush (2)
WFF,E(Tampa Dynamo 18 Boys);venue moved to Dynamo

 
Wesley Chapel Soccer Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
5:00 PM 17 F Florida Rush vs Tampa Bay United Elite Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 17 Girls)

 
WFF,East- at JC Handly Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
10:00 AM 15(A) M WFF, East vs Florida Rush Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
10:00 AM 15 F WFF, East vs Florida Rush Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
12:00 PM 16(A) M WFF, East vs Florida Rush Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
12:00 PM 16 F WFF, East vs Florida Rush Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 16 Girls)
2:00 PM 17 M WFF, East vs Florida Rush Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled