Master Schedule for 8/27/2016

Celtic FC-Seminole Warhawks Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
1:00 PM 18/19 F Tampa Chargers (3) vs Clearwater Chargers (1)
Tampa Chargers(Celtic FC 18G)

 
Florida Rush- W. Orange Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 16(A) M Florida Rush (0) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (1)
9:00 AM 15 F Florida Rush (0) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (2)
11:00 AM 17 M Florida Rush (0) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (8)
FKK(WFF, West 17 Boys)
11:00 AM 16 F Florida Rush (5) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (3)
Fl. Rush(Wesley Chapel 16 Girls)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Florida Rush (0) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (7)
1:00 PM 17 F Florida Rush (5) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (1)
Fl. Rush(Wesley Chapel 17 Girls)
3:00 PM 18/19 F Florida Rush (1) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (2)

 
Tampa Bay United(Elite)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15 F Tampa Bay United Elite (1) vs West Pasco FC (0)
West Pasco(WFF, West 15 Girls)
1:00 PM 17 M Tampa Bay United Elite (1) vs West Pasco FC (3)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Bay United Elite (2) vs West Pasco FC (0)
3:00 PM 18/19 F Tampa Bay United Elite (1) vs West Pasco FC (1)

 
Tampa Bay United(Premier)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 17 F Tampa Bay United Premier vs Clearwater Chargers #4 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
Addin Game
11:00 AM 16(A) M Tampa Bay United Premier (2) vs FC Sarasota (0)
11:00 AM 18/19 M Tampa Bay United Premier (3) vs FC Sarasota (3)
1:00 PM 15(B) M Tampa Bay United Premier (1) vs FC Sarasota (2)
Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 15 Boys)
1:00 PM 16 F Tampa Bay United Premier (2) vs FC Sarasota (0)
Sarasota (Celtic FC 16 Girls)

 
Tampa Chargers- 30th St. Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15(A) M Tampa Chargers (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (5)
9:00 AM 15 F Tampa Chargers (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (4)
Clw. Chargers(TBU 15 Girls Classic)
11:00 AM 16(B) M Tampa Chargers (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (5)
11:00 AM 16 F Tampa Chargers (3) vs Clearwater Chargers (0)
1:00 PM 17 M Tampa Chargers (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (8)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Chargers (4) vs Clearwater Chargers (5)

 
Tampa Dynamo- Valrico, N. Campus Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
3:00 PM 18/19 M WFF, East vs Strictly Soccer Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
WFF,E(Tampa Dynamo 18B)Weather

 
WFF,East- at JC Handly Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15(A) M WFF, East (3) vs Strictly Soccer (8)
9:00 AM 15 F WFF, East (0) vs Strictly Soccer (2)
11:00 AM 15(B) M WFF, East (0) vs Strictly Soccer (6)
Strictly Soccer (Celtic FC 15B)
11:00 AM 16(A) M WFF, East (0) vs Strictly Soccer (2)
1:00 PM 17 M WFF, East (0) vs Strictly Soccer (4)
1:00 PM 16 F WFF, East (0) vs Strictly Soccer (6)
Strictly (Pinellas County United 16 Girls)

 
WFF,West- at East Lake Meadows Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
1:00 PM 18/19 M WW-(WFF,West18B) (0) vs Lakeland FC (4)