Master Schedule for 10/22/2016

Clearwater Chargers-Glen Oaks/David Martin Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
3:00 PM 15(A) M Clearwater Chargers (2) vs WFF, East (0)
3:00 PM 16(A) M Clearwater Chargers (6) vs WFF, East (1)
5:00 PM 16 F Clearwater Chargers (5) vs WFF, East (0)

 
Lakeland FC - Lake Parker Park
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15(B) M Lakeland FC (3) vs West Pasco FC (6)
West Pasco(WFF,West 15 Boys)
9:00 AM 15 F Lakeland FC (3) vs West Pasco FC (3)
West Pasco(WFF,West 15 Girls)
11:00 AM 16(A) M Lakeland FC (4) vs West Pasco FC (2)
West Pasco(Celtic FC 16 Boys)
11:00 AM 16 F Lakeland FC (0) vs West Pasco FC (5)
West Pasco(TBU Classic 16 Girls)
1:00 PM 17 M Lakeland FC (2) vs West Pasco FC (2)

 
Sarasota-Tatum Ridge Elem. School
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
10:00 AM 16(A) M FC Sarasota (1) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (1)
12:00 PM 16 F FC Sarasota (1) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (0)
Sarasota(Celtic FC 16 Girls)

 
Tampa Bay United(Elite)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 16 F Tampa Bay United Elite (0) vs Florida Rush (0)
TBUE(Wesley Chapel 16G)
9:00 AM 17 F Tampa Bay United Elite vs Florida Rush #7 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 17 Girls)
11:00 AM 16(A) M Tampa Bay United Elite vs Florida Rush Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
TBU has RG3 makeups in Atlanta
11:00 AM 17 M Tampa Bay United Elite (3) vs Florida Rush (1)
11:00 AM 15 F Tampa Bay United Elite (1) vs Florida Rush (2)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Bay United Elite (0) vs Florida Rush (3)
3:00 PM 18/19 F Tampa Bay United Elite (6) vs Florida Rush (0)
was 11am
3:00 PM 17 F Tampa Bay United Elite vs Fl. Krush/Kraze #5 Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
from 9/11

 
Tampa Bay United(Premier)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
9:00 AM 15 F Tampa Bay United Premier (2) vs Tampa Chargers (1)
11:00 AM 16(B) M Tampa Bay United Premier (2) vs Tampa Chargers (0)
1:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Bay United Premier (0) vs Tampa Chargers (1)
1:00 PM 15(A) M Tampa Bay United Premier (3) vs Tampa Chargers (0)

 
Tampa Dynamo- Valrico, N. Campus Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
10:00 AM 15(B) M FC Sarasota (4) vs Fl. Krush/Kraze (1)
Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 15 Boys)
12:00 PM 17 M FC Sarasota vs Fl. Krush/Kraze Game Canceled, to be Rescheduled
Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 17 Boys) vs FKK(WFF,West 17 Boys)

 
West Pasco- Mitchell Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
1:00 PM 16(B) M West Pasco FC (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (8)
addin game