Master Schedule for 10/1/2016

Celtic FC-Seminole Warhawks Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 15 F FC Sarasota (3) vs Florida Rush (3)
Fl.Rush(Celtic FC 15 Girls)
4:00 PM 16 F FC Sarasota (4) vs Florida Rush (0)
Sarasota(Celtic FC 16 Girls) vs Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 16 Girls)

 
FKK- Central Winds Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
10:00 AM 15 F Fl. Krush/Kraze (2) vs WFF, East (0)
12:00 PM 16 F Fl. Krush/Kraze (3) vs WFF, East (1)
2:00 PM 17 F Fl. Krush/Kraze (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (1)
addin game

 
Lakeland FC - Lake Parker Park
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
12:00 PM 15(A) M Lakeland FC (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (3)
12:00 PM 15 F Lakeland FC (0) vs Clearwater Chargers (7)
Clw.Chargers(TBU 15 Girls Classic)
2:00 PM 16(A) M Lakeland FC (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (5)
2:00 PM 16 F Lakeland FC (2) vs Clearwater Chargers (0)
4:00 PM 17 M Lakeland FC (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (4)
4:00 PM 18/19 M Lakeland FC (2) vs Clearwater Chargers (1)

 
Lakewood Ranch Chargers- Premier Sports Campus
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
3:00 PM 16(B) M FC Sarasota (0) vs Tampa Bay United Premier (7)
Sarasota(Lakewood Ranch 16 Boys);was 8/27;9/11

 
Sarasota-Tatum Ridge Elem. School
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 16(A) M FC Sarasota (1) vs Florida Rush (0)
#
4:00 PM 18/19 M FC Sarasota (3) vs Florida Rush (0)
forfeit
4:00 PM 18/19 F FC Sarasota (8) vs Florida Rush (0)

 
Tampa Bay United(Elite)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
12:00 PM 15(B) M Tampa Bay United Elite (2) vs Strictly Soccer (1)
Stirctly Soccer(Celtic FC 15 Boys)
12:00 PM 16(A) M Tampa Bay United Elite (7) vs Strictly Soccer (0)
12:00 PM 18/19 F Tampa Bay United Elite (5) vs Strictly Soccer (0)
time changed from 4 Pm to 12 PM
2:00 PM 17 M Tampa Bay United Elite (2) vs Strictly Soccer (6)
2:00 PM 18/19 M Tampa Bay United Elite (1) vs Strictly Soccer (7)
4:00 PM 16 F Tampa Bay United Elite (2) vs Strictly Soccer (0)
Strictly (Pinellas County United 16 Girls); was 6 pm

 
Tampa Bay United(Premier)-Ed Radice Complex
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 17 F Tampa Bay United Premier (2) vs Florida Rush (4)
Fl.Rush(Wesley Chapel 17 Girls)

 
Tampa Dynamo- Valrico, N. Campus Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 17 M FC Sarasota (8) vs Florida Rush (0)
Sarasota(Tampa Dynamo 17 Boys)
4:00 PM 18/19 F Lakeland FC (1) vs Clearwater Chargers (1)
Lakeland(Tampa Dynamo 18G)

 
West Pasco- Collier Park
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 16(B) M West Pasco FC (0) vs Tampa Chargers (2)
venue changed from Mithcell Fields

 
West Pasco- Mitchell Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
2:00 PM 17 M West Pasco FC (5) vs Tampa Chargers (0)
#

 
WFF,West- at East Lake Meadows Fields
Time Age Group Home   Away Field
12:00 PM 15 F West Pasco FC (2) vs Tampa Chargers (2)
West Pasco(WFF,West 15G)
2:00 PM 17 M Fl. Krush/Kraze vs WFF, East
FKK(WFF,west 17 Boys)